*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 70. The Collection of Roman Republican Coins of a Student and his Mentor. 16 May 2013
Numismatic Ars Classica AG
- 69 p., 1200 lots illustrés en coul. Couverture pliée et croquée. Inv. 34701
- Bon
- in-4°
- Reliure
- Zürich-London
14.00 (Occasion)